• 신제품
  • 50 만원 이하
  • 50~100 만원
  • 100~200 만원
  • 200~300 만원
  • 300 만원 이상
고객센터
Hot Item현재 특별 프로모션 중에 있는 제품입니다.
  • 중고제품
  • WS-X6724-SFP
  • 시스코
  • WS-X6724-SFP
  • Catalyst 6500 24-por
    • 97%
      • $ 16,500.00
      • 495,000원
  • 중고제품
  • GLC-SX-MM
  • 시스코
  • GLC-SX-MM
  • GE SFP, LC connector
    • 96%
      • $ 550.00
      • 27,000원
  • 중고제품
  • WIC-2T
  • 시스코
  • WIC-2T
  • 2-PORT SERIAL WAN IN
    • 94%
      • $ 770.00
      • 55,000원
  • 중고제품
  • WS-C3750-24TS-E
  • 시스코
  • WS-C3750-24TS-E
  • Cisco Catalyst 3750-
    • 94%
      • $ 6,589.00
      • 440,000원
  • 중고제품
  • WS-C3750G-48TS-S
  • 시스코
  • WS-C3750G-48TS-S
  • Catalyst 3750 48 10/
    • 94%
      • $ 15,394.50
      • 1,100,000원
  • 중고제품
  • WS-C6506-E
  • 시스코
  • WS-C6506-E
  • Catalyst 6500 Enhanc
    • 89%
      • $ 6,050.00
      • 770,000원
  • 중고제품
  • GLC-T
  • 시스코
  • GLC-T
  • 1000BASE-T SFP
    • 84%
      • $ 434.50
      • 77,000원
  • 신제품
  • GLC-SX-MMD
  • 시스코
  • GLC-SX-MMD
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP tran
    • 77%
      • $ 550.00
      • 143,000원
  • 신제품
  • SFP-10G-SR
  • 시스코
  • SFP-10G-SR
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP Modul
    • 82%
      • $ 1,644.50
      • 330,000원
  • 신제품
  • GLC-LH-SMD
  • 시스코
  • GLC-LH-SMD
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP t
    • 82%
      • $ 1,094.50
      • 220,000원